Alphabetical list

Click on a name to see the homepage. Click on the office number to find the location. Phone numbers are given as campus extensions. If needed, precede these extension numbers with +31-(0)71-527.

NameOfficeExtension
BSc.Dhr. O. (Olivier) Aartsen401-
D. (Daphne) Abbink, van--
N. (Nas) Abshari--
Mrs. M. (Mahbobah) Ahmadi400-
Mr. A. (Ali) Al-Ganad--
BSc.Dhr. H. (Hasan) Albanna424-
MSc. J. (Joshua) Albert5515850
MSc. H.S.B. (Hiddo) Algera4688494
L.E. (Luther) Algranone-
Dr. F.J. (Francisco Javier) Alonso Floriano429-
Mr. B. (Benjamin) ARCIERnone-
J. (Joost) Aretz--
P. (Pieter) Arkel--
R. (Rick) Arkel, van--
Drs. G.F. (Goncalo) Azenha400-
A. (Anne) Baak--
MSc. X. (Xavier) Bacalla516b5882
T. (Tjitske) Baert--
B. (Josephine) Baggen--
Dr. Y. (Yannick) Bahe454-
A. (Anna) Bakker--
Drs. M. (Marjan) Balkestein4658466
BSc.Mevr. G. (Gunjan) Bansal427-
MSc. C.R. (Chris) Barber4365591
J.A. (Joost) Barendse--
S. (Stan) Barmentloo--
MSc. A. (Andrew) Barr506-
P. (Pim) Bax--
M. (Morris) Bax--
Dr. J. (Jeroen) Bedorf5688499
J. (Jay) Beest, te--
E. (Eli) Bent, van der--
J. (Jeroen) Berrevoets--
Ir. F.C.M. (Felix) Bettonvil1107a5597
S. (Serafine) Beugelink--
BSc.Dhr. E. (Enrico) Biancalani401-
Dr. M.A. (Maciej) Bilicki4618475
MSc. S.E. (Stella) Blok5648467
S. (Sanne) Bloot--
M. (Maite) Boden--
D. (Dani) Boe, de--
N. (Niels) Boer--
Dr. J. (Jos) Boer, de11275916
MSc. A.J. (Alexander) Bohn1125-
M. (Maarten) Bokhorst--
Dr. W. (Wilfried) Boland4315873
MSc. L.A. (Leindert) Boogaard4645816
S. (Sebastian) Bos--
MSc. S.P. (Steven) Bos1105-
P.B. (Peter) Bosch--
MSc. A. (Arthur) Bosman5035876
J. (Jesse) Bosman--
Dr. R.J. (Rychard) Bouwens4598456
Dr. J. (Jordy) Bouwman516b8432
J. (Jort) Boxelaar--
Dr. A. (Alexey) Boyarski--
BSc.Mevr. C. (Charlotte) Brand503-
T. (Tom) Brand--
Prof.dr. B. (Bernhard) Brandl11065830
N. (Nick) Brantjes--
J. (Joost) Braspenning--
M. (Mathijs) Bree, van402/3-
Dr. M. (Michiel) Brentjens454-
Dr. J. (Jarle) Brinchmann4558470
MSc. S. (Saskia) Broek, van den4535803
N. (Nathan) Broughton--
Dr. A.G.A. (Anthony) Brown5365884
J. (Jeger) Broxterman--
Drs. C.J. (Caroline) Bruin, de4678495
N. (Nashanty) Brunken--
Dr. H. (Hugo) Buddelmeijer5418472
Dr. H. (Henk) Buisman302-
V. (Victorine) Buiten--
MSc. M. (Michal) Bulak5045738
MSc. O. (Olivier) Burggraaff1101-
Dr. L.H. (Leonard) Burtscher1109c6434
MSc. K.M. (Kirsty May) Butler4648414
MSc. E.G. (Eva) Břgelund11018439
MSc. T. (Turgay) Caglar1103-
Dr. M.X. (Maxwell Xu) Cai5538416
MSc. G.E. (Gabriela) Calistro Rivera5515829
MSc. D. (Dario) Campisi5295879
Dr. A. (Alessandra) Candian5295826
R.F. (Richelle) Capelleveen, van--
MSc. M.T. (Mason) Carney11018122
MSc. P. (Pablo) Castellanos Nash5065847
Dr. S.M. (Stéphanie) Cazaux506-
MSc. P. (Paolo) Cazzoletti5078478
W. (Ward) Chafianone-
Dr. T. (Tao) Chen5298123
MSc. K. (Ko-Ju) Chuang502-
R. (Remi) Claessennone-
Dr.ir. S. (Suzan) Commandeur5625864
MSc. F.A. (Francisca) Concha Ramirez5535817
MSc. O. (Omar) Contigiani451-
Dr. Y.A. (Yanett) Contreras Morales11228417
Dr. C.A. (Camila) Correa4358128
Dr. T.A. (Tiago) Costa4385878
Dr. E. (Elisa) Costantini--
BSc.Dhr. J.P.W. (Paul) Couzy401-
Q. (Qin) Crebas--
Dr. A.J. (Alexander James) Cridland503-
Dr. M.P. (Marcel) Daalen, van5385812
MSc. P. (Pratik) Dabhadenone-
BSc.Dhr. M. (Michail) Dagtzis506-
J. (Justus) Dam, van--
W. (Wessel) Dam, van--
MSc. D.M. (Dirk) Dam, van424-
BSc.Dhr. S. (Spandan) Dash101-
MSc. S. (Stijn) Debackere440-
M. (Marc) Deggeller--
D. (Daniël) Dekkers--
Prof.dr. D. (Dirk) Delft, van456-
N. (Noud) Derks--
BSc.Dhr. R. (Rodolfo) Dernini101-
Dr. E.R. (Erik ) Deul4075827
MSc. G. (Gabriella) Di Gennaro571-
S. (Sharon) Diamant--
F. (Frans) Die--
T. (Timon) Dieren, van --
E. (Esther) Dijk, van--
C. (Christiaan) Dik--
Prof.dr. E.F. (Ewine) Dishoeck, van5055814
Y. (Yasmin) Doedes--
Prof.dr.ir. N.J. (Niek) Doelman1107b-
MSc. D.S. (David) Doelman11255809
BSc.Mevr. L. (Lisa) Dombrovskij101-
M. (Merel) Donker--
Dr. J.M.F. (Julius) Donnertnone-
D.S. (David) Dop, van402/3-
MSc. P. (Patrick) Dorval1103-
P. (Pim) Dröge--
MSc. G. (Gwénaëlle) Dufour504-
J. (Jeroen) Duijvenbode, van--
R. (Rick) Dullaart--
Dr. K. (Kenneth) Duncan 5705593
MSc. A. (Andrej) Dvornik4538452
Prof.dr. P. (Pascale) Ehrenfreund508-
MSc. C. (Christian) Eistrup5068424
Ir. A.K. (Arjen) Elteren, van4045865
MSc. K.L. (Kimberly) Emig5358471
T. (Tessa) Ent, van der--
BSc.Dhr. J.M. (Juan Manuel) Espejo Salcedo426-
MSc. F.A.F. (Fraser) Evans570-
F. (Fleur) Evertsen--
Dr. V. (Vincent) Eylen, van4295836
Dr. S. (Stefano) Facchini503-
BSc.Dhr. F. (Fedde) Fagginger Auer101-
MSc. M.C. (Maria Cristina) Fortuna4288447
Prof.dr. M. (Marijn) Franx4255870
J. (Jolanda) Frensch--
Prof.dr. C.W.M. (Malcolm) Fridlund404-
MSc. V. (Violeta ) Gámez Rosas1103-
Dr. C.J. (Cristina) Garcia Vergara5638438
Prof.dr. M.A. (Michael) Garrett421b-
Dr. F. (Francesco) Gasperin, denone-
Drs. B.A.M. (B.) Geburtig--
Dr. A.M. (Arnout) Genderen, van5095863
MSc. Ch. (Christos) Georgiou4288474
Drs. E. (Evelijn) Gerstel4628449
J. (Jurriaan) Gier--
MSc. C.C. (Claudia) Giese423-
S. (Stefan) Giessen--
S. (Sanne) Gijsbers--
S. (Susanne) Gijsbers--
Dr. Ch. (Christian) Ginski11275880
Dr. C.G. (Ciriaco) Goddi1122-
F. (Frederique) Graauw--
C.W.M. (Kirsten) Groen4335837
C. (Christian) Groeneveld402/3-
F. (Friso) Groot van Embden, de--
R.H. (Ruben) Guisnone-
Dr. M.L.P. (Madusha) Gunawardhana453-
Dr. L. (Lizette) Guzman Ramirez1122-
O. (Okke) Haak, van der402/3-
BSc.Mevr. I. (Irene) Haasnoot424-
Prof.dr. H.J. (Harm) Habing421b5853
Dr. A. (Alvaro) Hacar Gonzalez5076278
R. (Rastko) Hadzi-Cenic--
MSc. S. (Sebastiaan) Haffert11058492
BSc.Dhr. R.J.E. () Haijer--
N. (Noud) Halteren, van--
Dr. R.H. (Rob) Hammerschlag--
Prof.dr. M.J. (Martin) Hardcastle--
B. (Benjamin) Harosh--
Dr. D.S. (Daniel) Harsono5036284
Dr. D.S. (Daniel) Harsono11226284
G.J.J. (Joost) Hart, t402/3-
BSc.Dhr. L. (Len) Hartsuiker401-
BSc.Dhr. H. (Hossein) Hashemi427-
Dr. M. (Marijke) Haverkorn van Rijsewijk421b-
Dr. J. (Jiao) He404-
Dr. G. (George) Heald--
S. (Sanna) Heesakkers--
BSc.Dhr. J. (John) Hefele1103-
P. (Els) Heijsman4638463
MSc. S. (Stephanie) Heikamp1127-
M. (Milan) Heinsohn Huala--
MSc. E. (Edwin) Helm, van der--
J. (Julius) Hendrix--
H. (Hugo) Herk, van--
J. (Jesper) Heuver--
Prof.dr. and Mrs. C. (Catherine) Heymans556-
J. (Juliëtte) Hilhorst--
MSc. A.R. (Allison) Hill4515576
MSc. D.N. (Duy) Hoang4708421
Dr. J.A. (Jacqueline) Hodge4588450
Prof.dr. H. (Henk) Hoekstra4575594
Drs. A.T. (Annette) HoenderdosB1064190
MSc. M.L.R. (Merel) Hoff, van 't5065832
Dr. M. (Michiel) Hogerheijde1121c5590
R. (Ruby) Holst, van der--
MSc. R.G. (Rob) Holstein, van1127-
R. (Rosa) Hoogenboom--
T. (Twan) Hooijschuur, de--
B. (Bert) Hoorn, van der302-
M. (Mika) Hoorweg--
E. (Eva) Houten, van--
A. (Arjan) Hulst, van der--
Dr. N.P. (Norma) Hurtado Galleguillos1107b-
M. (Maureen) Hylkema--
R. (Ryanne) Ietswaard--
Dr. H.T. (Huib) Intema5428497
BSc.Dhr. E. (Ernest) Isaac--
BSc.Dhr. M.R. (Muhammed) Iskandar--
Prof.dr. F.P. (Frank) Israel5095891
Prof.dr. W.J. (Walter) Jaffe516c5862
H. (Rieks) Jager-5805
J. (Naadiyah) Jagga--
S. (Stefan) Jagt, van der--
Mr. J.J.F.J. (Justin) Jansen--
Dr. D. (David) Jansen409c5810
T. (Thom) Jansen--
MSc. R.M.J. (Reinier) Janssen--
J. (Jeroen) Jaspers--
BSc.Dhr. H. (Hidde) Jense401-
P. (Paloma) Jol--
G. (Gerben) Jolink541-
BSc.Dhr. A.W. (A.W.) Jong, de--
M. (Mark) Jong, de--
Prof.dr. J.S. (Jelle) Kaastra4238124
BSc.Dhr. T. (Thomas) Kalkman101-
Dr. A. (Arun) Kannawadi Jayaraman4296279
BSc.Dhr. D. (Drishyaman) Kashyap426-
Dr. J.K. (Jet) Katgert-Merkelijn4048469
Dr. M. (Mher) Kazandjian5585860
Prof.dr. C.U. (Christoph) Keller11268427
Dr. M.A. (Matthew) Kenworthy11028455
Drs. A.H. (Anne) Kerkhoven--
BSc.Mevr. N. (Niloofar) Khorshid427-
R. (Rens) Kievit--
D. (David) Kleingeld--
M. (Mark) Knigge--
MSc. V. (Vincent) Kofman5028428
BSc.Mevr. V. (Vivienne) Kolman424-
Y. (Yorick) Konijn--
BSc.Dhr. K. (Coen) Koning de508-
O. (Orlin) Koop402/3-
G. (Gabriella) Koopman--
Mr. A. (Albert) Koops1107b-
C. (Charlotte) Kooten Niekerk, van--
MSc. M.A.M. (Maaike) Kooten, van11255809
W. (Wout) Kops--
MSc. V. (Valeriya) Korol5378477
N. (Niels) Korpel--
Drs. M. (Michael) Korte, de4005881
E. (Eric) Kraan, van der 4058444
A. (Alek) Kraljevic--
W. (Willem) Kroese--
J. (Jessie) Kruijf, de--
K. (Karlijn) Kruiswijk, van--
I. (Ilse) Kuijf--
Prof.dr. K.H. (Koenraad) Kuijken4415848
K. (Kees) Kuijper, de--
Dr. J. (Johan) Kuilenburg, van--
R. (Raphael) Laak, van--
J. (Jaap) Laging--
MSc. C.C. (Daniel) Lam5608127
Mrs. M. (Monica) Lamers4655737
R. (Rico) Landman402/3-
D. (David) Lange, de402/3-
Prof.dr. H.J. (Huib Jan) Langevelde, van5638498
Drs. R.S. (Rudolf) Le Poole421c5871
BSc.Mevr. M. (Margot) Leemker427-
I. (Ivana) Leeuwen--
Mevr. M. (Monica) Lensink--
BSc.Dhr. J. (Jianfei) Liang508-
Dr. P. (Patricia) Liebing5636424
E. (Erik) Lieshout, van--
Dr. N.F.W. (Niels) Ligterink5025844
Prof.dr. H.V.J. (Harold) Linnartz5015804
M. (Marloes) Loon--
MSc. J. (Jose) Lorenzo Alvarez1125-
A.J. (Amy) Loucanone-
Drs. Z. (Zujia) Lunone8447
Dr. J. (Jan) Lub5095840
Prof.dr. F.H. (Frans) Lunteren, van4568412
Dr. J. (Jeff) Lynn1107b-
D. (Daan) Lytens--
B. (Brent) Maas--
BSc.Mevr. S. (Sara) Maleubre101-
MSc. S. (Soumyajit) Mandal5705861
C. (Christiaan) Manenschijn--
MSc. J. (Junjie) Maonone8454
MSc. T. (Tommaso) Marchetti5378129
M. (Matthijs) Mars402/3-
BSc.Dhr. L. (Louis) Martin570-
Dr. M.V. (Michael) Maseda4358130
MSc. J.J.A. (Jorryt) Matthee4618441
Dr. L.Th. (Luke) Maud11228125
A. (Anouk) Maurix--
MSc. A. (Alexandar) Mechev4048132
J. (Jurrian) Meijerhofnone-
Dr. J. (Jeff) Meisner1109b8462
M. (Jasper) Mens--
BSc.Dhr. R. (Robin ) Mentel427-
BSc.Dhr. J. (Jelle) Mes427-
C. (Colin) Meulblok--
Dr. Y. (Yamila) Miguel540-
Prof.dr. G.K. (George) Miley4425849
BSc.Dhr. P.K. (Pranav Kumar) Mohanty426-
BSc.Mevr. M.A.S. (Marit) Mol Lous401-
J. (Jaro) Molenkamp--
Dr. P. (Paul) Molliere4298415
N. (Nicky) Monchy, van den--
BSc.Mevr. T.S. (Tania) Moraga Calderon101-
(More-pe) More-pe--
MSc. R. (Rafaël) Mostert426-
Dr. N. (Nadia) Murillo Mejias5078131
MSc. G.A. (Gabriela) Muro Arena--
Dr. S. (Sowgat) Muzahid438-
Dr. T. (Themiya) Nanayakkara464-
Mr. D. (Dylan) Natoewal427-
B. (Bowie) Neerbos, van--
MSc. A-S.B (Ann-Sofie) Nielsen4518485
A. (Ayla) Nieuwenhuijs--
X. (Xander) Noordeloos--
A. (Aniek) Ogtrop--
Mevr. H. (Hafize) Olgun4638486
H.B. (Benjamin) Ommen, van--
Dr. J.B.R. (Raymond) Oonk4238486
BSc.Mevr. P.A. (Paula Andrea) Ortiz Otalvaro--
BSc.Dhr. E. (Erik) Osinga401-
BSc.Dhr. H.J. (Heleen) Otten400-
L.H.T. (Luuk) Oudshoorn--
B. (Bart) Ouwehand--
MSc. M. (Mieke) Paalvast4518460
Mrs. C.H.M. (Cornelia) Pabst4288133
P. (Xing Yu) Pan--
Dr. A. (Alessandro) Patruno5325813
E. (Evert) Pauwels1107b-
L. (Levi) Peeters--
Dr. I. (Inti) Pelupessy404-
Drs. A.N.G. (Arianne) Pen-Oosthoek5645839
BSc.Mevr. D. (Dominique) Petit dit de la Roche427-
BSc.Dhr. W.P. () Pieterse--
J. (Jonathan) Pilgram--
Dr. S. (Sylvia) Ploeckinger4358489
MSc. E. (Emiel) Por1105-
Prof.dr. S.F. (Simon) Portegies Zwart5618429
J. (Jonah) Post--
Ms. L. (Lisa) Pothoven--
BSc.Dhr. L. (Lennart) Prins424-
K. (Kimmo) Pronk--
B. (Brigitte) Pruijt--
MSc. D.N. (Danna) Qasim5046286
MSc. L.H. (Luis Henry) Quiroga Nunez5518134
Mevr. J.T. (Jacqueline) Quist4335835
MSc. V.M. (Vikram Mark ) Radhakrishnan1125-
BSc.Dhr. A. (Andres Felipe) Ramos Padilla426-
S. (Sam) Regt, de--
MSc. S. (Stella) Reino560-
M. (Merel) Reitsma--
F. (Franciscus) Rensen, van--
MSc. E.F. (Edwin) Retana Montenegro4708451
Dr. B. (Bruno) Ribeiro454-
MSc. A.R. (Andrew) Ridden-Harper4546502
Dr. A. (Andreas) Riedo5085815
R. (Rutger) Rijnenberg--
Dr. J.G. (Jorge) Rivero González4008445
Dr. M. (Michiel) Rodenhuis4325805
K. (Kasper) Roewen--
R. (Matthijs) Rog--
M. (Matthijs) Romeijnders--
BSc.Dhr. S. (Steven) Rond, de427-
V. (Victor) Rooijen, van--
Dr. N. (Nicolaas) Roos--
D.L.Z.R. (Danker) Roozemond402/3-
Dr. E.M. (Elena Maria) Rossi5395877
Prof.dr. H.J.A. (Huub) Rottgering4695851
M. (Mats) Rovers--
J. (Jesse) Ruigrok--
J. (Jasper) Ruigrok--
S. (Sacha) Ruiten--
Dr. P.R. (Pedro) Russo5348419
Y. (Yke) Rusticus--
D. (Daniël) Rutgers--
Dr. M. (Matus) Rybak464-
MSc. M.I. (Martha) Saladino Rosas5538135
MSc. P.A. (Pedro) Salas Munoz5358426
MSc. V. (Vanja) Sarkovic428-
MSc. A. (Aayush) Saxena4648435
Dr. M. (Matthieu) Schaller434-
Prof.dr. J. (Joop) Schaye4378443
N. (Naor) Scheinowitz--
R. (Rushon) Schenker--
P. (Pim) Schiphorst--
B. (Birgit) Schouten--
A. (Alexandra) Schouten-Voskamp4675767
MSc. S. (Sander) Schouws--
Dr. C. (Corentin) Schreibernone8136
MSc. W.C. (Wouter) Schrier5675592
D. (Daniel) Schuijt--
E. (Eliot) Schwander--
Mr. A.B. (Antonius Bertrandus) Selie1107a-
MSc. D.B. (Dilovan) Serindag537-
BSc.Dhr. D. (Donald) Serna-Grey424-
Dr. T.W. (Tim) Shimwell4545874
BSc.Mevr. B. (Banafsheh) Shiralilou101-
B. (Benjamin) Silk--
A. (Alessandra) Silvestri--
L. (Lieke) Sippens Groenewegen--
M. (Martje) Slob--
M. (Mike) Slootweg--
BSc.Dhr. L. (Lennart) Sluijs, van470-
T. (Thera) Smit--
Drs. D.M. (Merijn) Smit--
Prof.dr. I. (Ignas) Snellen4395838
Dr. F. (Frans) Snik1116c8431
Dr. D.R.S. (David) Sobral-8461
P. (Pieter) Speelman402/3-
J.M. (Josia) Spek, van der--
C. (Casper) Spijker--
L. (Lindsay) Spoor--
T.A. (Thomas) Steenbergen--
Dr. M. (Mauro) Stefanon436-
Dr. I. Mc (Ian) Stewart1121a8411
T.A. (Thijs) Stockmans402/3-
BSc.Mevr. E. (Esmee) Stoop570-
Dr. L.A. (Lorrie) Straka4358440
K. (Kira) Strelow--
Dr. R. (Remko) Stuik1116b5572
J.A. (Ardjan) Sturm402/3-
BSc.Dhr. T. (Tom) Sweegers401-
M.R.Y. (Mariska) Sweepe--
MSc. F. (Frits) Sweijen470-
S.B. (Sacha) Szkudlarek--
T. (Viet) Ta--
MSc. G.J. (Geert Jan) Talens4616654
L. (Lucas) Taling--
S. (Sharif) Tambouli, El--
Mevr. G.A. (Anita) Tang, van der4655833
MSc. T. (Tomas) Tax--
M. (Milou) Temmink--
MSc. S. (Sierk) Terwisga, van5048137
Ing. J. (Jeroen) Terwisscha van Scheltinga5035596
M. (Margot) Teunisse--
BSc.Dhr. K. (Keegan) Thomson-Paressant101-
Prof.dr. A.G.G.M. (Xander) Tielens5288465
Dr. R.P.J. (Remo) Tilanus1123a5831
BSc.Dhr. K.O. (Keith) Tirimba424-
Dr. J.J. (John) Tobin--
S. (Silvester) Toet, van der--
W. (Wouter) Tol, van--
M. (Maarten) Tollenaar--
Dr. C. (Carmen) Toribio Perez11225842
MSc. S. (Santiago) Torres Rodriguez5538140
E. (Ernst) Traanberg--
MSc. H.T.D. (Han) Tran400-
MSc. L. (Leon) Trapman11018490
Dr. J. (James) Trayford434-
Mr. P. (Peter) Triep--
BSc.Dhr. M.T. (Marco) Trueba van den Boomnone-
BSc.Mevr. S. (Sujeeporn) Tuntipong427-
C. (Carmen) Turner--
MSc. L. (Lukasz) Tychoniec5048448
MSc. I. (Igone) Urdampilleta Aldama5718491
BSc.Dhr. D. (Dennis) Vaendel507-
BSc.Dhr. V. (Vaibhav) Vaidya101-
Dr. M. (Mohammadjavad) Vakili5715841
C.Q. (Camille) Valk, de--
Dr. L. (Livia) Vallini429-
MSc. V. (Valeri) Vardanyan--
BSc.Mevr. M.V. (Malavika Vijayendra) Vasist101-
B. (Bas) Veen, van--
K. (Kasper) Veken--
Mevr. L. (Liesbeth) Veld, van der5648464
C. (Cyriel) Velzen, van--
J. (Joao) Ven, van der--
T.H. (Tjerk) Venema402/3-
S. (Sophie) Venselaar--
G. (Govert) Verberg402/3-
R. (Rens) Verkade--
A. (Anna) Verkerke--
E. (Emma) Verkooijen--
A. (Amber) Vervloet--
BSc.Dhr. J.A. (Jorge Andrés ) Villa Vélez426-
M. (Marissa) Vlasblom--
BSc.Mevr. I. (Isabel) Vledder, van426-
MSc. D. (Dieuwertje) Vlugt, van der468-
BSc.Dhr. M.L. (Mel) Voet424-
BSc.Mevr. L. (Lotte) Vogel--
A. (Alex) Vorstenbosch, van402/3-
Dhr. A. (Aart) Vos409a5828
A. (Anna) Vries, de--
C.D. (Claire) Wagenaar--
BSc.Dhr. J.D. (Jonah) Wagenveld424-
Dr. C. (Catherine) Walsh-6287
BSc.Dhr. B. (Brendon) Walter101-
MSc. D.G. (Dong-Gang) Wang5418494
BSc.Dhr. J. (Joost) Wardenier427-
BSc.Dhr. J. (Job) Wardt, van der101-
J. (Julia) Wasala--
A. (Ashmara) Wederfoort--
BSc.Mevr. E. (Eva) Weenen, van424-
BSc.Dhr. E. (Erik) Weenk401-
Dr. R.J. (Reinout) Weeren, van4605801
MSc. Y.M. (Yvette) Welling5355866
M. (Martijn) Welsenes, van--
J. (Juliette) Weperen, de--
Prof.dr. P. (Paul) Werf, van der5655883
BSc.Mevr. R. (Rosalie) Wetten, van426-
MSc. N.A. (Nastasha) Wijers4408123
Dr. T.P.G. (Thomas) Wijnen5685818
MSc. M.J. (Michael) Wilby11058120
BSc.Dhr. M. (Martijn) Wilhelm427-
BSc.Mevr. M. (Michelle) Willebrands535-
Dr. P.A. (Paul Anthony) Wilson429-
J. (Job) Witte, de--
Dr. S. (Schuyler) Wolff1127-
Dr. (Aurelien) Wyttenbach551-
BSc.Dhr. C. (Chen) Xie424-
D. (Dounia) Yachioui, El--
Dr. F. (Fabio) Zandanel--
MSc. E.M. (Eleonora) Zari5078138
Prof.dr. P.T. (Tim) Zeeuw, de5698425
BSc.Mevr. Y. (Yuejia) Zhai427-
MSc. M.L. (Mao-Lin) Zhang563-
BSc.Mevr. Y. (Yapeng) Zhang424-
BSc.Mevr. Z. (Zhongyue) Zhang101-
MSc. S.L. (Bas) Zoutendijk558-
Y. (Ylke) Zwet, van der--