STRW local: Research associates

Research Associates

Click on a name to see the homepage. Click on the office number to find the location. Phone numbers are given as campus extensions. If needed, precede these extension numbers with +31-(0)71-527.

NameOfficeExtension
Dr. F.J. (Francisco Javier) Alonso Floriano429-
Dr. Y. (Yannick) Bahe454-
Dr. J. (Jeroen) Bedorf5688499
Dr. M.A. (Maciej) Bilicki4618475
Dr. J. (Jos) Boer, de11275916
Dr. M.X. (Maxwell Xu) Cai5688416
Dr. A. (Alessandra) Candian5295826
Dr. T. (Tao) Chen5298123
Dr. Y.A. (Yanett) Contreras Morales11228417
Dr. C.A. (Camila) Correa4358128
Dr. A.J. (Alexander James) Cridland503-
Dr. K. (Kenneth) Duncan 5705593
MSc. C. (Christian) Eistrup5068424
Dr. C.J. (Cristina) Garcia Vergara5638438
Dr. M.L.P. (Madusha) Gunawardhana453-
Dr. L. (Lizette) Guzman Ramirez1122-
Dr. A. (Alvaro) Hacar Gonzalez5076278
Dr. D.S. (Daniel) Harsono5036284
Dr. D.S. (Daniel) Harsono11226284
Dr. J. (Jiao) He404-
Dr. H.T. (Huib) Intema5428497
Dr. A. (Arun) Kannawadi Jayaraman4296279
Dr. M. (Mher) Kazandjian5585860
Dr. P. (Patricia) Liebing5636424
Dr. M.V. (Michael) Maseda4358130
Dr. J. (Jeff) Meisner1109b8462
Dr. P. (Paul) Molliere4298415
Dr. N. (Nadia) Murillo Mejias5078131
Dr. S. (Sowgat) Muzahid438-
Dr. T. (Themiya) Nanayakkara464-
Dr. S. (Sylvia) Ploeckinger4358489
Dr. B. (Bruno) Ribeiro454-
Dr. A. (Andreas) Riedo5085815
Dr. M. (Matus) Rybak464-
Dr. M. (Matthieu) Schaller434-
Dr. D.R.S. (David) Sobral-8461
Dr. A. (Alessandro) Sonnenfeld541-
Dr. M. (Mauro) Stefanon436-
Dr. I. Mc (Ian) Stewart1121a8411
MSc. G.J. (Geert Jan) Talens4616654
Dr. C. (Carmen) Toribio Perez11225842
Dr. J. (James) Trayford434-
Dr. M. (Mohammadjavad) Vakili5715841
Dr. L. (Livia) Vallini429-
Dr. T.P.G. (Thomas) Wijnen5685818
Dr. S. (Schuyler) Wolff1127-
Dr. (Aurelien) Wyttenbach551-