Alphabetical list

Click on a name to see the homepage. Click on the office number to find the location. Phone numbers are given as campus extensions. If needed, precede these extension numbers with +31-(0)71-527.

NameOfficeExtension
O. (Olivier) Aartsen126-
D. (Daphne) Abbink, van--
MSc. A.S. (Ainil Syalvianty) Abdullah426-
BSc.Dhr. H. (Hasan) Albanna104-
MSc. J. (Joshua) Albert5515850
BSc.Dhr. H. (Hiddo) Algera127-
L.E. (Luther) Algra--
Y. (Yannic) Alkemade--
Dr. F.J. (Francisco Javier) Alonso Floriano429-
MSc. I (Irham) Andika--
MSc. H.E. (Heather) Andrews Mancilla5296282
J. (Joost) Aretz--
P. (Pieter) Arkel--
MSc. X. (Xavier) Bacalla516b5882
T. (Tjitske) Baert--
Dr. J.I. (Jeb) Bailey III5088445
BSc.Dhr. R.B. (Riccardo) Baldo--
Drs. M. (Marjan) Balkestein4658466
MSc. G (Giulia) Ballabio--
MSc. C.R. (Chris) Barber4365591
J.A. (Joost) Barendse--
MSc. A. (Andrew) Barr104-
M. (Mathias) Battich, de--
Dr. J. (Jeroen) Bedorf402/38499
BSc.Mevr. B. (Babs) Beemster--
G. (Gerrit) Berculo, de--
Dr. R.E. (Rob) Berg, van den--
J. (Jeroen) Berrevoets--
Ir. F.C.M. (Felix) Bettonvil4045597
MSc. N. (Nitesh) Bhardwaj470-
MSc. N (Nitesh) Bhardwaj--
B. (Bart) Bijvoets--
Dr. M.A. (Maciej) Bilicki4618475
BSc.Dhr. A.M. () Blommers--
M. (Maite) Boden--
D. (Dani) Boe--
R. (Roan) Boer--
Dr. J. (Jos) Boer, de5715916
S. (Stijn) Boere--
M. (Maarten) Bokhorst--
Dr. W. (Wilfried) Boland4315873
MSc. C. (Clément) Bonnerot4538422
MSc. L.A. (Leindert) Boogaard4645816
MSc. S.P. (Steven) Bos461-
P.B. (Peter) Bosch--
MSc. A. (Arthur) Bosman5035876
Dr. R.J. (Rychard) Bouwens4598456
Dr. J. (Jordy) Bouwman5088432
Dr. A. (Alexey) Boyarski--
K. (Kevin) Braamhaar--
BSc.Dhr. T. (Tom) Brand--
BSc.Mevr. C. (Charlotte) Brand101-
Prof.dr. B. (Bernhard) Brandl5355830
M. (Mathijs) Bree, van--
T. (Thijs) Brehm--
Dr. M. (Michiel) Brentjens454-
Dr. J. (Jarle) Brinchmann4558470
MSc. S. (Saskia) Broek, van den4535803
R (Robbie) Brooijmans--
N. (Nathan) Broughton--
MSc. M.M. (Margot) Brouwer5415845
Dr. A.G.A. (Anthony) Brown5605884
Drs. C.J. (Caroline) Bruin, de4678495
H. (Harm) Bruins--
N. (Nashanty) Brunken--
Dr. H. (Hugo) Buddelmeijer5418472
Dr. H. (Henk) Buisman302-
BSc.Dhr. O. (Olivier) Burggraaff470-
Dr. L.H. (Leonard) Burtscher404-
MSc. E.G. (Eva) Břgelund4248439
Dr. M.X. (Maxwell Xu) Cai5538416
MSc. G.E. (Gabriela) Calistro Rivera5515829
T. (Tom) Campfens, van--
Dr. A. (Alessandra) Candian5295826
R.F. (Richelle) Capelleveen, van--
MSc. M.T. (Mason) Carney4248122
MSc. D.J. (David) Carton429-
MSc. P. (Pablo) Castellanos Nash5065847
Dr. S.M. (Stéphanie) Cazaux506-
MSc. P. (Paolo) Cazzoletti5078478
S. (Sam) Chaman Zibai, van--
Dr. T. (Tao) Chen5298123
MSc. K.F. (Kai-Feng) Chen--
BSc.Dhr. L. (Louis) Cheung427-
MSc. K. (Ko-Ju) Chuang5028434
MSc. M (Miriam) Cisneros Gonzales--
R. (Remi) Claessen--
MSc. B.I.F. (Bart) Clauwens--
Dr.ir. S. (Suzan) Commandeur5625864
MSc. C (Camilla) Compton--
MSc. F.A. (Francisca) Concha Ramirez5535817
BSc.Dhr. O. (Omar) Contigiani451-
Dr. Y.A. (Yanett) Contreras Morales5408417
MSc. V. (Vivianni) Cordeiro de Sousa Santos5415811
Dr. C.A. (Camila) Correa4358128
Dr. T.A. (Tiago) Costa4385878
Dr. M.V. (Marcus ) Costa Duarte4648459
Dr. E. (Elisa) Costantini--
J.P.W. (Paul) Couzy--
Dr. C.R. (Caroline) d'Angelo4545812
MSc. P. (Pratik) Dabhade470-
BSc.Dhr. M. (Michail) Dagtzis101-
MSc. R (Roohi) Dalal--
BSc.Dhr. D. (Dirk) Dam, van104-
Mr. M. (Marco) Delbo421b-
Prof.dr. D. (Dirk) Delft, van456-
Dr. E.R. (Erik ) Deul4075827
S. (Sharon) Diamant--
F. (Frans) Die--
P. (Paul) Dijk--
S. (Sven) Dijk, van--
Prof.dr. E.F. (Ewine) Dishoeck, van5055814
Prof.dr. N.J. (Niek) Doelman404-
MSc. D.S. (David) Doelman11255809
BSc.Mevr. A. (Arianna) Dolfi128-
MSc. K.D. (Kirstin) Doney5028413
M. (Merel) Donker, van--
D.S. (David) Dop, van--
MSc. P. (Patrick) Dorval453-
Drs. M. (Marianne) Driel, van5626380
T. (Tom) Driessen--
MSc. G. (Gwénaëlle) Dufour504-
L. (Levi) Duijst, van der--
J. (Jeroen) Duijvenbode, van--
Dr. K. (Kenneth) Duncan 4275593
MSc. R. (Rajeshwari) Dutta440-
MSc. A. (Andrej) Dvornik4538452
T. (Timothy) Dwarkasing--
MSc. C. (Cameron) Eck, van--
B. (Bart) Eggen--
Prof.dr. P. (Pascale) Ehrenfreund1109c-
MSc. C. (Christian) Eistrup5068424
J. (Julia) Elsen--
Ir. A.K. (Arjen) Elteren, van4015865
MSc. K.L. (Kimberly) Emig4288471
BSc.Dhr. J.M. (Juan Manuel) Espejo Salcedo101-
T. (Thijs) Etten, de--
MSc. F. (Fraser) Evans--
Dr. V. (Vincent) Eylen, van4295836
J. (Jelmer) Faber, van der--
BSc.Dhr. G. (Gonzalo) Fernández de Santaella Roa127-
BSc.Dhr. M.J.F (Matthew) Fields104-
MSc. M.C. (Maria Cristina) Fortuna4288447
Dr. J. (Jeroen) Franse--
Prof.dr. M. (Marijn) Franx4255870
Prof.dr. C.W.M. (Malcolm) Fridlund401-
N. (Noah) Frinking--
Dr. C.J. (Cristina) Garcia Vergara5638438
Prof.dr. M.A. (Michael) Garrett421b-
Dr. F. (Francesco) Gasperin, de5588473
MSc. M.E. (Maria Eulalia) Gasso Miracle--
Drs. B.A.M. (B.) Geburtig--
Dr. A.M. (Arnout) Genderen, van5085863
MSc. G. (Gabriella) Gennaro, di1105-
MSc. Ch. (Christos) Georgiou4288474
Drs. E. (Evelijn) Gerstel4638449
J. (Jurriaan) Gier--
MSc. C.C. (Claudia) Giese423-
S. (Stefan) Giessen--
S. (Susanne) Gijsbers--
Dr. Ch. (Christian) Ginski5715880
Dr. C.G. (Ciriaco) Goddi532-
D. (Daniel) Gomon--
F. (Frederique) Graauw--
M. (Marco) Griebling--
L. (Lars) Grim--
C.W.M. (Kirsten) Groen4335837
C. (Christian) Groeneveld--
R.H. (Ruben) Guis--
Dr. M.L.P. (Madusha) Gunawardhana426-
Dr. L. (Lizette) Guzman Ramirez532-
BSc.Mevr. I. (Irene) Haasnoot104-
Prof.dr. H.J. (Harm) Habing421b5853
Dr. A. (Alvaro) Hacar Gonzalez5076278
MSc. S. (Sebastiaan) Haffert5708492
BSc.Dhr. R.J.E. () Haijer--
Dr. R.H. (Rob) Hammerschlag--
BSc.Dhr. J. (Joris) Hanse127-
Dr. D.S. (Daniel) Harsono503-
G.J.J. (Joost) Hart, t--
Dr. M. (Marijke) Haverkorn van Rijsewijk421b-
Dr. G. (George) Heald--
Mr. L. (Luuk) Heck--
S. (Sanna) Heesakkers--
BSc.Dhr. J. (John) Hefele101-
P. (Els) Heijsman4638463
MSc. S. (Stephanie) Heikamp571-
MSc. E. (Edwin) Helm, van der5538423
J. (Julius) Hendrix--
MSc. R.T.L. (Ricardo) Herbonnet454-
MSc. A.R. (Allison) Hill4515576
A. (Alexander) Hin--
MSc. D.N. (Duy) Hoang4708421
Dr. J.A. (Jacqueline) Hodge4588450
MSc. H.J. (Jens) Hoeijmakers4348418
Dr. H. (Henk) Hoekstra4575594
Drs. A.T. (Annette) HoenderdosB1064190
MSc. M.L.R. (Merel) Hoff, van 't5065832
F. (Floris) Hogenes--
Dr. M. (Michiel) Hogerheijde5375590
MSc. R.G. (Rob) Holstein, van571-
Dr. B.W. (Benne) Holwerda-8430
M. (Martin) Hoobroeckx--
R. (Rosa) Hoogenboom, van der--
BSc.Dhr. P.W. (Pieter) Hoogendoorn--
T. (Twan) Hooijschuur, de--
B. (Bert) Hoorn, van der302-
BSc.Dhr. J.J. (Jurien) Huisman426-
A. (Annet) Hul, van den--
A. (Arjan) Hulst, van der--
Dr. N.P. (Norma) Hurtado Galleguillos404-
Prof.dr. V. (Vincent) Icke516a5843
Dr. H.T. (Huib) Intema5588497
BSc.Dhr. E. (Ernest) Isaac--
Prof.dr. F.P. (Frank) Israel5095891
Prof.dr. W.J. (Walter) Jaffe516c5862
H. (Rieks) Jager-5805
J. (Naadiyah) Jagga--
S. (Stefan) Jagt--
MSc. A. (Arthur) Jakobs--
Dr. D. (David) Jansen409c5810
MSc. R.M.J. (Reinier) Janssen455-
Dr. L. (Lucie) Jilkova--
BSc.Dhr. A.W. (A.W.) Jong, de--
B. (Bram) Jonge--
Prof.dr. J.S. (Jelle) Kaastra4238124
L. (Leander) Kalff--
Dr. A. (Arun) Kannawadi Jayaraman4296279
E. (Eric) Kanters--
S. (Sengim) Karayalcin--
Dr. J.K. (Jet) Katgert-Merkelijn4018469
Dr. M. (Mher) Kazandjian11055860
Prof.dr. C.U. (Christoph) Keller5698427
Dr. M.A. (Matthew) Kenworthy5678455
Drs. A.H. (Anne) Kerkhoven--
BSc.Mevr. N. (Niloofar) Khorshid101-
BSc.Dhr. J. (Hans) Klein Woud--
V. (Victor) Klep--
M.R.A.M. (Michael-Paul) Klijn--
M. (Mark) Knigge--
MSc. F. (Fabian) Koehlinger--
MSc. V. (Vincent) Kofman5028428
S. (Stan) Kokkedee, van--
BSc.Mevr. V. (Vivienne) Kolman104-
Ing. J.N.M. (Hans) Kommers--
Y. (Yorick) Konijn--
O. (Orlin) Koop--
G. (Gabriella) Koopman--
Mr. A. (Albert) Koops404-
C. (Charlotte) Kooten Niekerk, de--
MSc. M.A.M. (Maaike) Kooten, van11255809
Mrs. A. (Audrey) Korczynska4005846
MSc. V. (Valeriya) Korol4278477
Drs. M. (Michael) Korte, de4005881
MSc. A (Andrija) Kostic--
E. (Eric) Kraan, van der 4058444
J. (Jeroen) Krijnen--
W. (Willem) Kroese, van--
BSc.Dhr. F.M (Ferry) Kruidenberg--
J. (Jessie) Kruijf, van--
E.L. (Eva) Kruijt--
K. (Karlijn) Kruiswijk, van--
Prof.dr. K.H. (Koenraad) Kuijken4415848
Dr. J. (Johan) Kuilenburg, van--
Dr. K. K. (King) Kwee--
R. (Raphael) Laak, van--
Dr. I. (Ivo) Labbe4608420
BSc.Mevr. I. (Iva) Laginja464-
MSc. C.C. (Daniel) Lam5708127
Mrs. M. (Monica) Lamers4655737
P.B. (Paul) Lammers--
R. (Rico) Landman--
Prof.dr. H.J. (Huib Jan) Langevelde, van5638498
BSc.Dhr. B. (Bernie) Lau--
Drs. R.S. (Rudolf) Le Poole421c5871
I. (Ivana) Leeuwen--
Dr. L. (Leonardo) Lenoci409b8484
BSc.Dhr. J. (Jianfei) Liang101-
Dr. P. (Patricia) Liebing5636424
MSc. N.F.W. (Niels) Ligterink5025844
Prof.dr. H.V.J. (Harold) Linnartz5015804
MSc. W. (Wanqiang) Liu--
M. (Maria) Loon--
Dr. and Mrs. S.I. (Ilani) Loubser427-
A.J. (Amy) Louca--
Drs. Z. (Zujia) Lu4288447
Dr. J. (Jan) Lub5095840
BSc.Dhr. M.J. (Marc) Luitjens--
Prof.dr. F.H. (Frans) Lunteren, van4568412
T. (Tim) Luxemburg--
Dr. J. (Jeff) Lynn404-
D. (Daan) Lytens--
B. (Brent) Maas--
MSc. J.C. (Cameron) Mackie5298436
MSc. S. (Soumyajit) Mandal4275861
MSc. J. (Junjie) Mao11058454
MSc. T. (Tommaso) Marchetti4278129
J. (Joshiwa) Marrewijk, van--
M. (Matthijs) Mars--
BSc.Dhr. L. (Louis) Martin101-
Dr. M.V. (Michael) Maseda4358130
Dr. D. (Davide) Massari--
MSc. J.J.A. (Jorryt) Matthee4618441
Dr. L.Th. (Luke) Maud5428125
A. (Anouk) Maurix, de--
MSc. C (Connor) McIsaac--
MSc. A. (Alexandar) Mechev4018132
D. (Dirk) Meijer--
J. (Jurrian) Meijerhof126-
Dr. R. (Rowin) Meijerink--
Dr. J. (Jeff) Meisner1109b8462
M. (Maarten) Menken--
MSc. F.D.M. (Francois) Mernier4238414
Dr. J. (Julian) Merten429-
Prof.dr. G.K. (George) Miley4425849
MSc. A. (Anna) Miotellonone5875
BSc.Dhr. P.K. (Pranav Kumar) Mohanty101-
Dr. E.P. (Euan) Monaghan516b5595
N. (Nicky) Monchy, van den--
P. (Philipp) Moser--
BSc.Dhr. R. (Rafaël) Mostert127-
MSc. D (Diptajyoti) Mukherjee--
S. (Sebastiaan) Mulken, van--
MSc. N. (Nadia) Murillo Mejias5078131
MSc. G.A. (Gabriela) Muro Arena--
Dr. A.V. (Adam) Muzzin--
C. (Christophe) Nagelkerken--
Dr. T. (Themiya) Nanayakkara1105-
Mr. D. (Dylan) Natoewal128-
MSc. A-S.B (Ann-Sofie) Nielsen4518485
T. (Twan) Nieuwendijk, van--
A. (Ayla) Nieuwenhuijs--
M. (Maurits) Nieuwland, van--
BSc.Mevr. E. (Eimear) O'Reilly127-
BSc.Dhr. M.S.S.L. (Martijn) Oei551-
Dr. S. (Stella) Offner556-
A. (Aniek) Ogtrop--
MSc. P. (Periklis) Okalidis--
D. (David) Okkes--
H. (Hendrik) Ommen--
Dr. J.B.R. (Raymond) Oonk4238486
BSc.Mevr. P.A. (Paula Andrea) Ortiz Otalvaro434-
E. (Erik) Osinga126-
Dr. G.P.P.L. (Gilles) Otten5718139
L.H.T. (Luuk) Oudshoorn--
MSc. P.W. (Pim) Overgaauw5648458
M. (Munib) Ozdemir--
MSc. M. (Mieke) Paalvast4518460
Mrs. C.H.M. (Cornelia) Pabst4288133
BSc.Dhr. G. (Giovanni) Paolini128-
Dr. A. (Alessandro) Patruno4685813
MSc. L. (Lucas) Patty--
MSc. J. (Jonas) Paulavicius--
E. (Evert) Pauwels404-
Dr. I. (Inti) Pelupessy402/3-
Drs. A.N.G. (Arianne) Pen-Oosthoek5645839
BSc.Mevr. D. (Dominique) Petit dit de la Roche128-
BSc.Dhr. W.P. () Pieterse--
BSc.Dhr. A. (Alexander) Pietrow128-
J. (Jonathan) Pilgram, van der--
MSc. L.D. (Luis Diego) Pinto--
Dr. S. (Sylvia) Ploeckinger4358489
W. (Wouter) Polet--
MSc. E. (Emiel) Por570-
Prof.dr. S.F. (Simon) Portegies Zwart5618429
Ms. L. (Lisa) Pothoven1116a-
Mr. L. (Lennert) Prins--
Mr. F. (Fastwin) Putten, van--
MSc. D.N. (Danna) Qasim5046286
MSc. L.H. (Luis Henry) Quiroga Nunez5518134
Mevr. J.T. (Jacqueline) Quist4335835
MSc. M. (Marina) Rachid--
MSc. V.M. (Vikram Mark ) Radhakrishnan1125-
P. (Pepijn) Rakers--
MSc. A. (Alyssa) Ramos--
BSc.Dhr. A. (Andres Felipe) Ramos Padilla101-
A. (Anouk) Reijden--
M. (Maria) Remmelzwaal--
F. (Franciscus) Rensen, van--
MSc. E.F. (Edwin) Retana Montenegro4708451
MSc. A.R. (Andrew) Ridden-Harper4546502
Dr. A. (Andreas) Riedo5085815
R. (Rutger) Rijnenberg--
K. (Kimberly) Rijvers--
Dr. J.G. (Jorge) Rivero González400-
Dr. M. (Michiel) Rodenhuis4325805
BSc.Mevr. C. (Christine) Rogers 104-
BSc.Dhr. S. (Steven) Rond, de128-
V. (Victor) Rooijen, van--
Dr. N. (Nicolaas) Roos--
D.L.Z.R. (Danker) Roozemond--
MSc. C. (Carole) Roskowinski454-
Dr. E.M. (Elena Maria) Rossi5395877
M. (Mats) Rovers--
J. (Jesse) Ruigrok--
S. (Sacha) Ruiten--
Dr. P.R. (Pedro) Russo4008419
Y. (Yke) Rusticus--
Prof.dr. H.J.A. (Huub) Röttgering4695851
MSc. M.I. (Martha) Saladino Rosas402/38135
MSc. P.A. (Pedro) Salas Munoz4268426
MSc. V.N. (Nico) Salinas Poblete4248433
T.R. (Tibisay ) Sankatsing Nava4008419
MSc. C. (Chrysovalantis) Sarakis--
BSc.Dhr. S. (Sofia) Sarperi426-
MSc. A. (Aayush) Saxena4648435
N. (Nynke) Schakenraad--
Prof.dr. J. (Joop) Schaye4378443
B. (Birgit) Schouten--
A. (Alexandra) Schouten-Voskamp4675767
G. (Gijs) Schouw--
BSc.Dhr. S. (Sander) Schouws104-
Dr. C. (Corentin) Schreiber5298136
MSc. W.C. (Wouter) Schrier5685592
A. (Anja) Schroeder464-
D. (Daniel) Schuijt--
MSc. M. (Marijke) Segers4368446
MSc. D.B. (Dilovan) Serindag127-
Dr. T.W. (Tim) Shimwell4545874
MSc. M.S. (Maryam) Shirazi--
R. (Rahul) Silie--
B. (Benjamin) Silk--
MSc. B (Bruno) Slaus--
BSc.Dhr. L. (Lennart) Sluijs, van101-
Drs. D.M. (Merijn) Smit--
R. (Robin) Smit--
BSc.Mevr. (Olga) Smits508-
Mr. F. (Friso) Snel--
Prof.dr. I. (Ignas) Snellen4395838
Dr. F. (Frans) Snik5708431
Dr. D.R.S. (David) Sobral5588461
BSc.Mevr. L. (Lieke) Son, van101-
J.M. (Josia) Spek, van der--
T.A. (Thomas) Steenbergen--
Dr. M. (Mauro) Stefanon4278126
Mr. F. (Floris) Steijn, van--
Dr. I. Mc (Ian) Stewart5368411
T.A. (Thijs) Stockmans--
BSc.Mevr. E. (Esmee) Stoop101-
Dr. L.A. (Lorrie) Straka4358440
MSc. A.H. (Abel) Streefland456-
K. (Kira) Strelow--
Dr. R. (Remko) Stuik4625572
Mr. J.A. (Ardjan) Sturm--
BSc.Dhr. S. (Shabaz) Sultan402/3-
MSc. M. (Matthew) Swayne--
M.R.Y. (Mariska) Sweepe--
S.B. (Sacha) Szkudlarek--
MSc. G.J. (Geert Jan) Talens4616654
M. (Marit) Talsma--
Mevr. G.A. (Anita) Tang, van der4658466
MSc. S. (Sierk) Terwisga, van5048137
M. (Margot) Teunisse--
Prof.dr. A.G.G.M. (Xander) Tielens5288465
Dr. R.P.J. (Remo) Tilanus5345831
V. (Vanessa) Timmer--
Dr. J.J. (John) Tobin--
S. (Silvester) Toet, van der--
Dr. C. (Carmen) Toribio Perez5385842
MSc. S. (Santiago) Torres Rodriguez5538140
E. (Ernst) Traanberg--
L. (Leon) Trapman5038490
BSc.Dhr. M.T. (Marco) Trueba van den Boom101-
L. (Lukasz) Tychoniec5048448
C. (Cora) Uijlenhoet--
MSc. I. (Igone) Urdampilleta Aldama11058491
B. (Bart) Vaart--
BSc.Dhr. D. (Dennis) Vaendel101-
BSc.Dhr. E. (Eero) Vaher104-
C.Q. (Camille) Valk, de--
A. (Andre) Vancso--
MSc. V. (Valeri) Vardanyan--
K. (Kasper) Veken--
Mevr. L. (Liesbeth) Veld, van der4655833
Dr. L.B. (Lars) Venema404-
T.H. (Tjerk) Venema--
Mr. G. (Govert) Verberg--
A. (Arno) Verlinden, van--
A. (Amber) Vervloet--
BSc.Dhr. A. (Aswin) Vijayan104-
BSc.Dhr. J.A. (Jorge Andrés ) Villa Vélez104-
BSc.Dhr. F. (Fré) Vink126-
Dr. M. (Massimo) Viola4298442
BSc.Mevr. I. (Isabel) Vledder, van104-
BSc.Mevr. D. (Dieuwertje) Vlugt, van der104-
BSc.Dhr. M.L. (Mel) Voet424-
Dhr. A. (Aart) Vos409a5828
BSc.Dhr. C.W. (Anthony) Vun104-
C.D. (Claire) Wagenaar--
Dr. C. (Catherine) Walsh5036287
MSc. Y. (Yunchong) Wang--
MSc. D.G. (Dong-Gang) Wang5418494
BSc.Dhr. J. (Job) Wardt, van der101-
BSc.Dhr. T.S. (Tom) Warmerdam127-
J. (Julia) Wasala--
A. (Alexander) Wasman--
BSc.Mevr. E. (Eva) Weenen, van--
E. (Erik) Weenk126-
MSc. Y.M. (Yvette) Welling4245866
J. (Juliette) Weperen, de--
Prof.dr. P. (Paul) Werf, van der5655883
M. (Marizjenne) Westenbroek, van der--
MSc. N.A. (Nastasha) Wijers440-
MSc. T.P.G. (Thomas) Wijnen402/3-
MSc. M.J. (Michael) Wilby5708120
BSc.Mevr. M. (Michelle) Willebrands101-
MSc. B. (Bayu) Wilson--
Dr. C. (Christoph) Winkler--
S. (Sam) Woldringh--
MSc. L (Lilan) Yang--
MSc. E.M. (Eleonora) Zari5078138
MSc. S. (Sascha) Zeegers5298476
J. (Joost) Zeeuw, de--
Prof.dr. P.T. (Tim) Zeeuw, de--
MSc. S.L. (Bas) Zoutendijk127-
(Ylke) Zwet, van der--