STRW local: Research associates

Research Associates

Click on a name to see the homepage. Click on the office number to find the location. Phone numbers are given as campus extensions. If needed, precede these extension numbers with +31-(0)71-527.

NameOfficeExtension
Dr. F.J. (Francisco Javier) Alonso Floriano429-
Dr. J.I. (Jeb) Bailey III5088445
Dr. J. (Jeroen) Bedorf402/38499
Dr. M.A. (Maciej) Bilicki4618475
Dr. J. (Jos) Boer, de5715916
Dr. J. (Jordy) Bouwman5088432
Dr. H. (Hugo) Buddelmeijer5418472
Dr. M.X. (Maxwell Xu) Cai5538416
Dr. A. (Alessandra) Candian5295826
Dr. T. (Tao) Chen5298123
Dr. Y.A. (Yanett) Contreras Morales5408417
Dr. C.A. (Camila) Correa4358128
Dr. T.A. (Tiago) Costa4385878
Dr. M.V. (Marcus ) Costa Duarte4648459
Dr. C.R. (Caroline) D'Angelo4545812
Dr. K. (Kenneth) Duncan 4275593
Dr. V. (Vincent) Eylen, van4295836
Dr. C.J. (Cristina) Garcia Vergara5638438
Dr. F. (Francesco) Gasperin, de5588473
Dr. Ch. (Christian) Ginski5715880
Dr. M.L.P. (Madusha) Gunawardhana426-
Dr. L. (Lizette) Guzman Ramirez532-
Dr. A. (Alvaro) Hacar Gonzalez5076278
Dr. D.S. (Daniel) Harsono503-
Dr. H.T. (Huib) Intema5588497
Dr. J.T.A. (Jelte) Jong, de5415818
Dr. A. (Arun) Kannawadi Jayaraman4296279
Dr. M. (Mher) Kazandjian11055860
Dr. M.V. (Michael) Maseda4358130
Dr. D. (Davide) Massarinone-
Dr. L.Th. (Luke) Maud5428125
Dr. J. (Jeff) Meisner1109b8462
Dr. E.P. (Euan) Monaghan516b5595
Dr. J.B.R. (Raymond) Oonk4238486
Dr. G.P.P.L. (Gilles) Otten5718139
Dr. A. (Alessandro) Patruno4685813
Dr. S. (Sylvia) Ploeckinger4358489
Dr. A. (Andreas) Riedo5085815
Dr. C. (Corentin) Schreiber5298136
Dr. T.W. (Tim) Shimwell4545874
Dr. D.R.S. (David) Sobral5588461
Dr. M. (Mauro) Stefanon4278126
Dr. I. Mc (Ian) Stewart5368411
Dr. L.A. (Lorrie) Straka4358440
Dr. V.D.F. (Vianney) Taquet5065841
Dr. C. (Carmen) Toribio Perez5385842
Dr. M. (Massimo) Viola4298442
Dr. J. (Junfeng) Zhen5038496